Immagine

Campionati Mondiali Pista Junior 2019


Info e Dettagli:

Sito Web: http://www.giraffe-webdesign.de/jwm/index.php/en/


Programma

Mercoledi 14 Agosto
11:30-15:07
W / Team Pursuit / Qualifying
M / Team Pursuit / Qualifying
W / Scratch 5 km / Qualification (2 heats i.r.)
16:00
Opening ceremony
16:20 - 18:51
W / Team Sprint / Qualifying
M / Team Sprint H / Qualifying
W / Scratch 7.6 km / Finale
W / Team Sprint / 1st round 
M / Team Sprint / 1st round 
W / Scratch 7.6 km / Award ceremony
M / Team Pursuit / 1st round 
W / Team Sprint / Final places 3-4 & 1-2
M / Team Sprint / Final places 3-4 & 1-2
W / Team Sprint / Award Ceremony
M / Team Sprint / Award Ceremony

Giovedi 15 Agosto 
11:30-14:40
W / Sprint / Qualifications 200m t.t.
M / Keirin / 1st round 
W / Sprint / 1/16 Final
M / Keirin / Repechages 
W / Sprint / 1/8 Final
M / Scratch 7.6 km / Qualification (2 heats i.r.)
16:00-18:42
W / Team Pursuit / 1st round
W / Sprint / 1/4 Final (1st)
M / Keirin / 2nd round
M / Team Pursuit / Finals
W / Sprint / 1/4 Final (2nd)
M / Scratch 10 km / 10 km Final
W / Sprint / 1/4 Final (3rd i.r.)
M / Team Pursuit / Award ceremony
M / Scratch 10 km / Award ceremony
M / Keirin / Final places 7 to 12
M / Keirin / Final 1 - 6
W / Team Pursuit / Finals
M / Keirin / Award ceremony
W / Team Pursuit  / Award ceremony

Venerdi 16 Agosto
9:00-14:57
W / Omnium Q F / Qualification (2 heats i.r.)
M / Sprint / Qualifying 200m t.t.
W / Omnium I / Scratch 5 km
M / Sprint / 1/16 Final
M / Individual Pursuit / Qualifying
M / Sprint / 1/8 Final
W / Omnium II / Tempo Race 5 km
M / Points race 14 km / Qualification (2 heats i.r.)
16:20 - 18:51
M - Points race 24 km / Final
W - Sprint / 1/2 Final (1st)
W - Omnium III / Elimination
W - Sprint / 1/2 Final (2nd)
M - Points race 24 km / Award ceremony
W - Sprint / 1/2 Final (3rd i.r.)
M - Individual Pursuit / Finals 3-4 & 1-2
W - Sprint / Final places 3-4 & 1-2 (1st)
W - Omnium IV / Final Points race 14 km
W - Sprint / Final places 3-4 & 1-2 (2nd)
M - Individual Pursuit / Award ceremony
W - Sprint / Final places 3-4 & 1-2 (3rd i.r.)
W - Omnium / Award ceremony
W - Sprint / Award Ceremony

Sabato 17 Agosto
10:00-14:43
M - Omnium Q / Qualification (2 heats i.r.)
W - 500m t.t. / Qualifying
M - Sprint /1/4 Final (1st) 
M - Omnium I / Scratch 7.6 km 
M / Sprint / 1/4 Final (2nd)
W / Individual Pursuit / Qualifying
M / Sprint / 1/4 Final (3rd i.r.) 
M / Omnium II / Tempo Race 7.6 km 
W / Points race 10 km / Qualification (2 heats i.r.)
16:00 - 19:19
W / 500m t.t. / Final
M / Omnium III / Elimination
W / 500m t.t. / Award ceremony
M / Sprint / 1/2 Final (1st)
W / Points race 20 km / Final
M / Sprint / Final (2nd)
W / Points race 20 km / Award ceremony
M / Sprint / 1/2 Final (3rd i.r.)
W / Individual pursuit / Finals 3-4 & 1-2 
M / Sprint / Final places 3-4 & 1-2 (1st) 
W / Individual pursuit / Award ceremony
M / Omnium IV / Final Points race 20 km
M / Sprint / Final places 3-4 & 1-2 (2nd) 
M / Omnium / Award ceremony
M / Sprint / Final places 3-4 & 1-2 (3rd i.r.)
M / Sprint / Award Ceremony

Domenica 18 Agosto
11:30-14:48
W / Keirin / 1st round 
M / Kilometre t.t. / Qualifying
W / Keirin / Repechages
W / Madison 10 km / Qualification (2 heats i.r.) 
M / Madison 14 km / Qualification (2 heats i.r.)
16:00 - 18:30
W / Keirin / 2nd round 
W / Madison 20 km / Final
M / Kilometre t.t. / Final
W / Madison 20 km / Award ceremony
M / Kilometre t.t. / Award ceremony
W / Keirin / Final places 7 to 12
W / Keirin/ Final 1 - 6
M / Madison 28 km / Final 
W / Keirin / Award ceremony
M / Madison 28 km/ Award ceremony