C1 XCO - 4° ITALIA BIKE CUP - XCO

169625 - Stevenà di Caneva (PN) - FRIULI V.G.

MTB CANEVA TROPHY - - Fuoristrada - XCO CLASSE 1

27 Aprile Apr 2024 one month ago

Dettagli

169625

Open Men, Open Women, Junior Men, Junior Women

CROSSCOUNTRY

Crosscountry

Circuito

Libera

gara approvata

4 Marzo Mar 2024 0100 2 months ago

ARMELLIN STEFANO

Organizzatore

A.S.D. LA ROCCIA TEAM VIA S.GIUSEPPE 6 33070 CANEVA PN

3483204385

info@larocciateam.it

Iscrizioni

28 Febbraio Feb 2024 0100 3 months ago

25 Aprile Apr 2024 0200 one month ago

Villa Frova - FATTORE K Piazza San Marco,3 33070 Caneva PN

3483204385

xc@larocciateam.it

www.larocciateam.it

Programma

27 Aprile Apr 2024 one month ago

C1 XCO - 4° ITALIA BIKE CUP - XCO

Corsa singola

villafrova, piazza san marco 3 - 33070 Caneva (PN) H:07:30

4,54

**Friday, April 26th, 2024:** - **17:30 - 19:30:** Check-in for Open/Junior Race at Villa Frova Piazza San Marco, 3 Caneva. - **20:00 - 20:30:** Race Meeting at Villa Frova Piazza San Marco, 3 Caneva. **Saturday, April 27th, 2024:** - **7:30 - 9:00:** Check-in for International Race at Villa Frova Piazza San Marco, 3 Caneva. - **9:00:** Check-in continues for International Race at the arrival zone – Piazza del Carmine, Caneva, until one hour before the start. - **8:00 - 8:45:** Official practice for the Circuit International Race. - **8:30 - 8:45:** Race Meeting for National Master Race at Piazza del Carmine, Caneva. - **9:00 - 10:30:** Master Race for all categories. - **11:00 - 12:15:** Junior Men Race. - **12:45 - 13:30:** Race Awards for Junior Men and Master. - **13:30 - 15:00:** Open Women Race. - **13:31 - 15:00:** Junior Women Race. - **15:15 - 15:45:** Awards for Open-Junior Women. - **16:00 - 17:30:** Open Men Race. - **17:45:** Awards for Open Men. Note

via del carmine, Stevenà di Caneva (PN) H:11:00

piazza del carmine H:17:30

friday 26th april 2024 5:30-7:30 pm -Saturday 27th april 9:00 am - till 1 hour before start race

friday 26th april 2024 8:00-8:30 pm Villafrova piazza San Marco 3, 33070 Caneva(PN)

PRONTO SOCCORSO PIU' VICINO: VITTORIO VENETO HOSPITAL: - Address: Via Carlo Forlanini, 71, 31029 Vittorio Veneto - Contact: +390438665111 - Distance from the event site: 11.00 KM PORDENONE HOSPITAL: - Address: Via Montereale, 10/A, 31070 Pordenone - Contact: [Please provide the complete phone number] - Distance from the event site: 17.00 KM

Classifiche

JU Categoria Codice FCI Nome atleta Club
1 JU A147785 STENICO MATTIA TEAM GIORGI A.S.D.
2 JU 720035V PERUZZO GIULIO LORIS BIKE PRO TEAM
3 JU A312864 FABBRO ETTORE KTM - PROTEK - ELETTROSYSTEM
4 JU A230452 CABRINI DAVIDE TEAM MANUEL BIKE
5 JU A002576 MASSIMINO FILIPPO ASD ROCK BIKE TEAM
6 JU A092944 CAVEZZAN FILIPPO CONEGLIANO BIKE TEAM
7 JU A009256 SAVOLDINI MASSIMO TEAM GUERRINI
8 JU 812915D BERTACCINI ALESSANDRO ASD GAGABIKE TEAM
10 JU A006148 PHILIPPOT THIERRY G.S. LUPI VALLE D'AOSTA
11 JU A305576 BRAFA FEDERICO ROSARIO KTM - PROTEK - ELETTROSYSTEM
12 JU 806647B SAVIO GABRIELE ASD ROCK BIKE TEAM
13 JU A129177 BONAFINI EDOARDO ASD GAGABIKE TEAM
14 JU A064898 CAO PIETRO LEE COUGAN BANCA PREALPI SANBIAGIO
15 JU A047100 RIVA FRANCESCO ASD ROCK BIKE TEAM
16 JU A022547 ZAGO GIOVANNI CONEGLIANO BIKE TEAM
17 JU A100560 KUDIYEV MARK SUNSHINE RACERS NALS
18 JU A025313 FORONI ANDREA FOUR ES RACING TEAM
19 JU A045899 HOELLRIGL FABIAN JUNIOR TEAM SÜDTIROL ASV
20 JU A153708 RONZONI DANIELE ANGELO G.S. AVIS PRATOVECCHIO
21 JU A003010 CAVALIERI ALBERTO LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD
22 JU A041793 SAVIO EDOARDO CICLISTICA ROSTESE
23 JU A041673 LEONE GIOELE CICLISTICA ROSTESE
24 JU A093305 PALAZZO GIUSEPPE JU GREEN A.S.D. GORLA MINORE
25 JU A164905 SCHIEVENIN MATTIA VELO CLUB MEDUNA
26 JU A003446 IAGHER ALBERT WILIER VITTORIA DEVELOPEMENT
27 JU A154020 BENZI RICCARDO ASD AFTER SKULL - ROGUE RACING
28 JU A167996 DE POLO ANTONIO CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE
29 JU 707231E BRAMATI MARCO TRINX FACTORY TEAM
30 JU A038501 MODESTI FILIPPO BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D.
31 JU A039166 PALUDGNACH ALESSIO TEAM SOGNO VENETO
32 JU A110058 SAETTONE CHRISTIAN VELO CLUB MONTE TAMARO
33 JU A000214 SDRAULIG ANDREA FEDERCLUBTRIESTE-TECNOEDILE
34 JU A035200 ENGELE FELIX JUNIOR TEAM SÜDTIROL ASV
35 JU A212006 FERREIRA ADRIANO TEAM GUERRINI
36 JU A035021 FANTONE ALESSANDRO CICLI LUCCHINI
37 JU A253128 AGOSTINI MATTIA ASD AFTER SKULL - ROGUE RACING
38 JU A097509 BOCCACCIO MANUEL ASD LA FENICE MTB
39 JU A055691 D'ARSIE' LEONARDO A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM
40 JU A092108 CUMERLATO MELTER LORENZO JU GREEN A.S.D. GORLA MINORE
41 JU A039231 LUNGER DANIEL JUNIOR TEAM SÜDTIROL ASV
42 JU A005075 CONCATO ANDREA VI BIKE - MAINETTI - GT TREVISAN
43 JU 826535E CORVI DANIELE TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE
44 JU 801014P D'URSO MANUEL ASD LA FENICE MTB
45 JU A065253 STOBBIA FRANCESCO CICLISTICA ROSTESE
46 JU A052758 RODER CRISTIAN LEE COUGAN BANCA PREALPI SANBIAGIO
47 JU A035086 CARLI TOMMASO LEE COUGAN BANCA PREALPI SANBIAGIO
48 JU A031449 ARGENTON TOMMASO A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM
49 JU A124563 TINTI GABRIELE TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE
51 JU A205054 EMMI SAMUELE A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM
52 JU A148941 CUNEO STEFANO BCL FACTORY TEAM
53 JU A262871 GRILLO ANDREA JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
54 JU A130557 CARLIN MATTIA POLISPORTIVA OLTREFERSINA
55 JU A205053 VIDAL DAVIDE A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM
56 JU A216214 FONTANILI RICCARDO ASD GAGABIKE TEAM
57 JU A010272 MELANI STEFANO TEAM GUERRINI
58 JU A164907 STEFAN TOMMASO VELO CLUB MEDUNA
59 JU A098741 DE VETTORI ADRIEL CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE
60 JU A037943 DEBERTOLIS SAMUELE WILIER VITTORIA DEVELOPEMENT
61 JU A162779 NERI ENRICO VELO CLUB MEDUNA
62 JU A038088 EL MEKSALI RAYAN LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD
63 JU A247271 MARMIROLI AUGUSTO ASD GAGABIKE TEAM
64 JU A130075 BOLZAN GIOVANNI VELO CLUB MEDUNA
65 JU A198584 MANICA GIACOMO JEREMY TEAM LAPIERRE - TRENTINO - ALE'
66 JU A132840 COLLEDANI MIRCO MTB ZERO ASFALTO
67 JU A035738 GHISO DIEGO ASD ROCK BIKE TEAM
68 JU A261576 BON ANDREA MTB ZERO ASFALTO
69 JU A102499 COLOMBO RICCARDO JU GREEN A.S.D. GORLA MINORE
70 JU A184368 BIASI MATTEO POLISPORTIVA OLTREFERSINA
71 JU A203556 DI VITO RICCARDO CICLISTICA ROSTESE
72 JU A141528 CASAGRANDE TOMMASO CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE
73 JU A097032 DEGANO DANIELE A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM
74 JU A192686 FOFFANO MATTEO PAVANELLO RACING TEAM
75 JU A219845 LEITA FILIPPO POLISPORTIVA OLTREFERSINA
DJ Categoria Codice FCI Nome atleta Club
1 DJ A088691 RIZZI SABRINA JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
2 DJ 966988Z TERZI VALERIA JU GREEN A.S.D. GORLA MINORE
3 DJ A168424 BRUGGER ANDREA BIKE TEAM GAIS ASV
4 DJ A009951 FERRI ELISA ZHIRAF PAGLIACCIA
5 DJ 718192S PELLEGRINO ANNA ASD ROCK BIKE TEAM
6 DJ A052053 BIANCHINI SOFIA JU GREEN A.S.D. GORLA MINORE
7 DJ 712145U BIONAZ EMILIE CICLI LUCCHINI
8 DJ A096580 SINNER ANNA JUNIOR TEAM SÜDTIROL ASV
9 DJ A030512 PONTARA ELISA SANTA CRUZ ROCKSHOX PRO TEAM
10 DJ A034892 SIMMERLE ANJA JUNIOR TEAM SÜDTIROL ASV
11 DJ A097419 FRETI ELISA CICLISTICA ROSTESE
12 DJ 864146W MASSACCESI CLAUDIA BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D.
13 DJ 998031M COMBA MARIKA CICLISTICA ROSTESE
14 DJ A023961 CASASOLA NADIA A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM
15 DJ A058157 BARTOMEOLI SOFIA BRAVI PLATFORMS TEAM
16 DJ 807870G MAZZIERI ALICE BRAVI PLATFORMS TEAM
17 DJ 807974U DAL BEN ELENA TEAM VERONA MTB
18 DJ A007799 GRIS MARTINA S.S.D. PEDALE FELTRINO
19 DJ A144701 POLETTI NOEMI JU GREEN A.S.D. GORLA MINORE
20 DJ A064585 BRATTI SERENA MTB ZERO ASFALTO
21 DJ A233497 LOSSO IRENE BETTINI BIKE TEAM
22 DJ A186765 VERONI ELEONORA ASD GAGABIKE TEAM
23 DJ A009643 BENEDET GIULIA CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE
24 DJ A234014 TURRA ROSITA S.S.D. PEDALE FELTRINO
25 DJ A212609 ZILIO VALENTINA CICLO TEAM GORGAZZO
OPM Categoria Codice FCI Nome atleta Club
1 EL A088812 BERTOLINI GIOELE KTM - PROTEK - ELETTROSYSTEM
2 EL 796402U FONTANA FILIPPO CS CARABINIERI CICLI OLYMPIA
3 EL 928165Z VITTONE ANDREAS EMANUELE KTM - PROTEK - ELETTROSYSTEM
4 EL 936650B COLLEDANI NADIR SANTA CRUZ ROCKSHOX PRO TEAM
5 EL 958373P BOCCHIO VEGA EMANUELE MENTECORPO CICLI DRIGANI PRO TEAM
6 EL 954806X HUEZ EMANUELE CS CARABINIERI CICLI OLYMPIA
7 UN 727318G ZAVAN MARTINO TEAM SOGNO VENETO
8 UN 779114G BETTEO MARCO KTM - PROTEK - ELETTROSYSTEM
9 UN A017299 CAPOIA ALBERTO TEAM SOGNO VENETO
10 EL 948176G FOLCARELLI ANTONIO RACE MOUNTAIN -GM SPORT FOLCARELLI
11 UN 704193W BORRE GABRIEL SANTA CRUZ ROCKSHOX PRO TEAM
12 UN 714480T BASSIGNANA FABIO KTM - PROTEK - ELETTROSYSTEM
13 UN A039024 LAZZARETTI LORENZO TEAM SOGNO VENETO
14 EL A053161 PEDERIVA SIMONE VELO CLUB MEDUNA
15 EL 842987L TABACCHI MIRKO LEYNICESE RDR ITALIA FACTORY TEAM
16 EL 396197M FRUET MARTINO TEAM LAPIERRE - TRENTINO - ALE'
17 EL 701084Z PINATO DAVIDE LORIS BIKE PRO TEAM
18 UN 996984C FERRI TOMMASO ZHIRAF PAGLIACCIA
19 UN 795517M NAVONI STEFANO KTM ACADEMY LE MARMOTTE
20 EL 680463G SARAVALLE ALESSANDRO SILMAX RACING TEAM
21 EL A198172 COSENTINO ALBERTO LORIS BIKE PRO TEAM
22 UN A129490 PELUCCHINI ALEX BRAVI PLATFORMS TEAM
23 UN 772199F MAGNANI SIMONE PEDALE FIDENTINO RACE TEAM
25 EL 911827G CEOLIN FEDERICO ASD BIBIONE CYCLING TEAM
26 EL 948155B CANAL ADOLFO TEAM TODESCO
27 EL A018965 GHISO MATTEO ASD ROCK BIKE TEAM
28 UN A061083 PELLEGRINI KEVIN JUNIOR TEAM SÜDTIROL ASV
29 UN 709582H MANTOVAN TOMMASO MARIA PAVANELLO RACING TEAM
30 UN 992106Q CAROSI GABRIELE RACE MOUNTAIN -GM SPORT FOLCARELLI
31 UN A047591 BERTULETTI ANDREA LINO KTM ACADEMY LE MARMOTTE
32 UN A001087 BARAZZUOL ENRICO LEE COUGAN BANCA PREALPI SANBIAGIO
33 UN A102585 VITTONATTO ANDREA CICLISTICA ROSTESE
34 UN 718508P PECIS MICHAEL KTM ACADEMY LE MARMOTTE
35 UN A066298 MARTINOLI VALERIO JU GREEN A.S.D. GORLA MINORE
37 UN A143172 PENZO GIULIO VI BIKE - MAINETTI - GT TREVISAN
38 EL 629476D PONTA MARCO FUN BIKE-CUSSIGH BIKE
39 UN A185121 PICCIN ALESSANDRO MARLON TEAM SOGNO VENETO
40 UN 962830S PERUZZO ANDREA LORIS BIKE PRO TEAM
41 EL A021912 SEGAT SIMONE CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE
42 UN 865160H DEL PUPPO RICCARDO CICLO TEAM GORGAZZO
43 UN 804765F SETTIN MATTIA EL CORIDOR TEAM
44 UN A008988 CONCARI JADER TEAM LA VERDE A.S.D.
45 UN A252187 SARACCA ELIA MONDOBICI
46 UN A068589 BUSETTO MATTIAS CONEGLIANO BIKE TEAM
47 UN A224012 BERNARD LUCA DELIZIA BIKE TEAM - CASARSA
48 UN A157235 PROIETTI CESARINI FILIPPO RACE MOUNTAIN -GM SPORT FOLCARELLI
49 UN 957187M CONTI ANDREA JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
50 UN A268129 BIZ LEONARDO TEAM OTTAVIO BOTTECCHIA
51 UN A285094 RANIERI MATTEO JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
52 UN A207979 ERMACORA RICCARDO JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
53 UN A097121 RIBOLI LORENZO KTM ACADEMY LE MARMOTTE
54 UN A200986 TOMIO MATTIAS CONEGLIANO BIKE TEAM
55 UN 974278Q GOBBO LORENZO CONEGLIANO BIKE TEAM
56 EL A293245 DAL COL MATTEO CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM
57 UN 955892N VIOL SEBASTIANO CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE
OPF Categoria Codice FCI Nome atleta Club
1 DU 998543T CORTINOVIS SARA SANTA CRUZ ROCKSHOX PRO TEAM
2 DE 927926B MARCHET GIORGIA KTM - PROTEK - ELETTROSYSTEM
3 DU 961957U PESSE NICOLE TRINX FACTORY TEAM
4 DU A248129 SQUARISE LAURA DREAM TEAM
5 DU 993660F CHALLANCIN GIULIA BCL FACTORY TEAM
6 DU A082404 GASPERINI GAIA RACE MOUNTAIN -GM SPORT FOLCARELLI
7 DU 716321Y BRAIDA LUCREZIA TEAM SOGNO VENETO
8 DE 855944V CAMPANARI ANGELA BRAVI PLATFORMS TEAM
10 DU 881278C MANGIATERRA NEFELLY TEAM CINGOLANI
11 DE 875607G STEGAGNOLO GIORGIA RACE MOUNTAIN -GM SPORT FOLCARELLI
12 DU 802340P DEMICHELIS GRETA LEYNICESE RDR ITALIA FACTORY TEAM
13 DU 796413N FONTANA BEATRICE LEE COUGAN BANCA PREALPI SANBIAGIO
14 DU A066472 PALLWEBER JANA SUNSHINE RACERS NALS
15 DU A076031 SANTIN GAIA LEE COUGAN BANCA PREALPI SANBIAGIO
16 DU A069587 RADAELLI ELVIRA VELO CLUB MONTE TAMARO
17 DU A030484 PONTARA CHIARA VI BIKE - MAINETTI - GT TREVISAN
18 DU A199649 CESTARI SOFIA PAVANELLO RACING TEAM
19 DE 929913Q GRAF JULIA MARIA SUNSHINE RACERS NALS