20° GIRO DEL FRIULI V.G. JUNIORES

163964 - Fontanafredda (PN) - FRIULI V.G.

33^ Casut - Cimolais - - Strada - (1.14) Juniores

20 Agosto Ago 2022 one month ago

Dettagli

163964

Juniores

JUNIORES NAZ/INT

In linea \ strada

gara approvata

15 Giugno Giu 2022 0200 3 months ago

BONATO GIANPIETRO

BERTOLO ROBERTO

Organizzatore

A.S.D. SOCIETÀ CICLISTICA FONTANAFREDDA VIA VENERE, 1 33074 FONTANAFREDDA PN

3807555234

0434.99141

SEGRETERIA@SCFONTANAFREDDA.IT

Iscrizioni

25 Maggio Mag 2022 0200 4 months ago

25 Maggio Mag 2022 0200 4 months ago

S.C. Fontanafredda Via Venere, 1 33074 Fontanafredda

3807555234

segreteria@scfontanafredda.it

25 Maggio Mag 2022 0200 4 months ago - 17 Agosto Ago 2022 0200 one month ago

Programma

20 Agosto Ago 2022 one month ago

20° GIRO DEL FRIULI V.G. 33^ Casut-Cimolais

Corsa singola

c/o Palazzetto dello Sport - Fontanafredda H:10:30

124.2

Fontanafredda, Vigonovo (Km. 0) circuito Vigonovo - Fontanafredda di km. 9.3 da ripetersi 3 volte indi Vigonovo, Budoia, Aviano, Montereale V., Maniago, Cave, F.lla Caupa (GPM) B.go Fornacette, Maniago, Montereale V., Barcis, Contron, Cellino, Cimolais (lungo al vecchia strada) indi circuito Cimolais, B.vo Claut , Cimolais di Km. 8.7 da ripetersi 2 volte

Fontanafredda H:14:15

Cimolais H:17:15

c/o Palazzetto dello Sport dalle ore 10:30 alle ore 12:00

c/o Palazzetto dello Sport ore 12:30

Classifiche

ordine d'arrivo Categoria Codice FCI Nome atleta Club
1 JU 715854W CUCCAROLO GIOVANNI BORGO MOLINO RINASCITA ORMELLE
2 JU 990946T CONFORTI LORENZO SPEEDY BIKE WORK SERVICE
3 JU 995748D MENGHINI ALESSIO TEAM TIEPOLO UDINE
4 JU 714521P SAVINO FEDERICO SPEEDY BIKE WORK SERVICE
5 JU A071659 MARTINI MARCO AUTOZAI -PETRUCCI-CONTRI
6 JU A006861 MOTTES LORENZO U.S. MONTECORONA
7 JU A007990 CETTOLIN MATTEO BORGO MOLINO RINASCITA ORMELLE
8 JU 718026W DI BERNARDO MARCO BORGO MOLINO-RINASCITA FRIULI
9 JU 805086L SERGIAMPIETRI ANDREA SPEEDY BIKE WORK SERVICE
10 JU 705236H FLOCCO ALAN GOTTARDO GIOCHI AUDE KITCHEN CANEVA