Esiti Lombardia

Assemblee Elettive quadriennio olimpico 2021/2024

Bergamo MOLOGNI CLAUDIO PRESIDENTE CP
Bergamo EPIS ALDO CONSIGLIERE CP
Bergamo DAVINI PIERANGELO CONSIGLIERE CP
Bergamo BUSETTI BASILIO CONSIGLIERE CP
Bergamo TORRI ANTONIO CONSIGLIERE CP
Bergamo BUSETTI BASILIO DELEGATO AFFILIATI
Bergamo MOLOGNI MARA DELEGATO AFFILIATI
Bergamo COMETTI BRUNO DELEGATO AFFILIATI
Bergamo TRAPLETTI JOCHEN DELEGATO AFFILIATI
Bergamo AMAGLIO ROBERTO DELEGATO AFFILIATI
Bergamo ZINETTI MAURO DELEGATO AFFILIATI
Bergamo RAVANELLI STEFANO DELEGATO AFFILIATI
Bergamo CARMINATI PIERLUIGI DELEGATO AFFILIATI
Brescia POZZANI GIANNI PRESIDENTE CP
Brescia BARUZZI ANDREA CONSIGLIERE CP
Brescia DE NEGRI NADIA CONSIGLIERE CP
Brescia MORESCHI RENATO CONSIGLIERE CP
Brescia ZAFFERINI OMAR CONSIGLIERE CP
Brescia POZZANI GIANNI DELEGATO AFFILIATI
Brescia ZANESI PAOLO DELEGATO AFFILIATI
Brescia PONTARA SIMONE DELEGATO AFFILIATI
Brescia MORESCHI RENATO DELEGATO AFFILIATI
Brescia CUTRERA ATTILIO DELEGATO AFFILIATI
Brescia TREBBI DAVIDE DELEGATO AFFILIATI
Brescia ROSSI LUIGI DELEGATO AFFILIATI
Como MESSORA ARIF PRESIDENTE CP
Como RIGAMONTI CHRISTIAN CONSIGLIERE CP
Como RAVIZZINI PIERANGELO CONSIGLIERE CP
Como SOMASCHINI FABIO CONSIGLIERE CP
Como ANTOGNAZZA FRANCESCO CONSIGLIERE CP
Como PIOSELLI PAOLO DELEGATO AFFILIATI
Como RIGAMONTI CHRISTIAN DELEGATO AFFILIATI
Como PESENTI EUGENIO DELEGATO AFFILIATI
Cremona PEGOIANI ANTONIO ALESSANDRO PRESIDENTE CP
Cremona SINELLI MARCO CONSIGLIERE CP
Cremona ROSSETTI GIANFRANCO CONSIGLIERE CP
Cremona VENTURINI NICOLE CONSIGLIERE CP
Cremona BRUNERI GIOVANNI CONSIGLIERE CP
Cremona VEZZOSI MAURIZIO DELEGATO AFFILIATI
Lecco BONACINA ALESSANDRO PRESIDENTE CP
Lecco REDAELLI CARLO CONSIGLIERE CP
Lecco CONSONNI GUIDO CONSIGLIERE CP
Lecco VALTOLINA GIANMARIO CONSIGLIERE CP
Lecco ARRIGONI GIAMPIETRO CONSIGLIERE CP
Lecco BONACINA ALESSANDRO DELEGATO AFFILIATI
Lecco CONSONNI GUIDO DELEGATO AFFILIATI
Lecco MAGGIONI LUCA DELEGATO AFFILIATI
Lodi CERIOLI IVAN DELEGATO AFFILIATI
Lombardia PEDRINAZZI STEFANO PRESIDENTE CR
Lombardia DAGNONI CHRISTIAN VICE PRESIDENTE CR
Lombardia MOCCHETTI FLAVIO VICE PRESIDENTE CR
Lombardia TONI ANDREA CONSIGLIERE CR
Lombardia COMETTI BRUNO CONSIGLIERE CR
Lombardia LONDONI GIANLUCA CONSIGLIERE CR
Lombardia TREVISAN LUCIA CONSIGLIERE CR
Lombardia CHIESA MARIO DELEGATO TECNICI
Lombardia BINDONI GIOVANNI DELEGATO TECNICI
Lombardia GHELFI MASSIMO DELEGATO TECNICI
Lombardia COLOMBO LUCA DELEGATO ATLETI
Lombardia GARATTINI VALENTINA DELEGATO ATLETI
Lombardia MERLI MAURO RINALDO DELEGATO ATLETI
Lombardia LONDONI GIANLUCA DELEGATO ATLETI
Lombardia FABIANI ILARIO DELEGATO ATLETI
Lombardia DAMIOLINI LORENZO DELEGATO ATLETI
Lombardia DOLCE GIOVANNI DELEGATO ATLETI
Lombardia PIAZZAI GIANLUCA DELEGATO ATLETI
Lombardia BREVI ALESSANDRO DELEGATO ATLETI
Lombardia BREVIARIO ALESSANDRO DELEGATO ATLETI
Mantova ARMANINI FAUSTO PRESIDENTE CP
Mantova BARACCA LIDO CONSIGLIERE CP
Mantova PAPA GIORGIO CONSIGLIERE CP
Mantova VIRGILI GIACOMO CONSIGLIERE CP
Mantova PENITENTI LUCA CONSIGLIERE CP
Mantova PEZZINI SIMONE DELEGATO AFFILIATI
Mantova TABARELLI MASSIMO DELEGATO AFFILIATI
Milano ARRARA LUCA PRESIDENTE CP
Milano MANDONICO TERESIO VITALE CONSIGLIERE CP
Milano VIDALI LUIGI FELICE CONSIGLIERE CP
Milano BROGGI DAVIDE CONSIGLIERE CP
Milano RESTELLI GIOVANNI CONSIGLIERE CP
Milano MANDONICO TERESIO VITALE DELEGATO AFFILIATI
Milano VIDALI LUIGI FELICE DELEGATO AFFILIATI
Milano ZINI ALFREDO DELEGATO AFFILIATI
Milano CACCIAMANI PIETRO GIUSEPPE DELEGATO AFFILIATI
Milano BRAMATI THOMAS DELEGATO AFFILIATI
Monza e Brianza VALTORTA MARINO GIOVANNI PRESIDENTE CP
Monza e Brianza MARIANI CHIARA CONSIGLIERE CP
Monza e Brianza GHISOTTI FABRIZIO CONSIGLIERE CP
Monza e Brianza VERONELLI FAUSTO CONSIGLIERE CP
Monza e Brianza GASPARELLO SIMONE CONSIGLIERE CP
Monza e Brianza MARIANI CHIARA DELEGATO AFFILIATI
Monza e Brianza GHISOTTI FABRIZIO DELEGATO AFFILIATI
Monza e Brianza RIVOLTA GIUSEPPE DELEGATO AFFILIATI
Monza e Brianza FIORIN DANIELE DELEGATO AFFILIATI
Pavia DEANTONI GIANBATTISTA PRESIDENTE CP
Pavia DE PAOLI MARCO CONSIGLIERE CP
Pavia DELUCCHI MAURIZIO CONSIGLIERE CP
Pavia PATE CLAUDIA CONSIGLIERE CP
Pavia FORNI SIMONE CONSIGLIERE CP
Pavia D'ALTO DAVIDE DELEGATO AFFILIATI
Sondrio PEDRAZZI PAOLO PRESIDENTE CP
Sondrio VILLA LUCA CONSIGLIERE CP
Sondrio IMPARATO MICHELE CONSIGLIERE CP
Sondrio MAIOLANI ANDREA CONSIGLIERE CP
Sondrio MARTINELLI GIAN MARTINO CONSIGLIERE CP
Sondrio PEDRAZZI PAOLO DELEGATO AFFILIATI
Varese ROSSETTI MASSIMO PRESIDENTE CP
Varese MARTINOLI MIRIAM CONSIGLIERE CP
Varese GIARON IGOR CONSIGLIERE CP
Varese CALDERARA LUCA CONSIGLIERE CP
Varese TROMBELLA ALFREDO CONSIGLIERE CP
Varese PEZZOTTA SILVIO DELEGATO AFFILIATI
Varese ROSSETTI MASSIMO DELEGATO AFFILIATI
Varese GIARON IGOR DELEGATO AFFILIATI
Varese ZOCCHI GASPARINO DELEGATO AFFILIATI