Elenco Massaggiatori tesserabili

Tutela della Salute

Massaggiatori

aggiornato il 02 settembre 2021

Amadio Alessandro

Aureli Federico

Baffi Piero

Baldoni Roberto

Ballerini Filippo

Barcella Pierino

Bardasi Mirko

Baron Wais

Bartoli Marcello

Becagli Leonardo

Benvenuti Francesco

Berardino Cristina

Bertini Marco

Bertolo Alberto

Bignotti Claudio

Boccellari Maria Giulia

Bonati Umberto

Bondesan Rachele

Borchi Alessandra

Brambilla Walter

Buttol Ivan

Caietti Giacomo

Caiterzi Giorgio

Calcinaro Enrico

Cancelli Bruna

Capelli Alessandro Luigi

Capello Riccardo Mattia

Carlesi Andrea

Carro Emiliano

Caselunghe Luigi Andrea

Castello Mario

Cavalcanti Giovanni

Cecchi Federico

Cecini Andrea

Cerea Stefano

Cherubini Raffaele

Chiesa Paolo

Consolati Mirco

Conti Stefano

Corallo Giovanni

Cornago Luca

Cortesi Giorgio

Cortesi Robertino

Cosi Lisa

Crociani Luca

Cuscunà Giancarlo Antonio

Da Ronch Andrea

Dalmasso Alberto

D'Urso Giuseppe

De Biasi Michele

De Rossi Fernando

Dei Cas Stefano

Del Gallo Michele

Della Torre Fabio

Desiderio Giuseppe

Di Foggia Damiano

Di Marco Daniele

Di Perna Rossana

Di Santo Enrico

Di Stefano Antonino

Donati Martino

Erckert Lukas

Facheris Daniel

Faccini Andrea

Fagni Gian Paolo

Falappa Raffaello

Fanzaghi Patrizia

Favret Mauro

Fedeli Michele

Ferrero Mattia

Fidi Fabio

Filippi Bruno

Filippo Filippetto

Foresi Gianluca

Frattini Marco

Furgeri Martina

Galassi Giacomo

Gallivanone Paolo

Gambaretto Mariano

Gambirasio Vittorio

Gargiani Marco

Giacomini Nicola

Giampaoli Giacomo

Giardina Paolo

Gioja Cristina

Gonfia Marco

Gradi Raniero

Grinza Simone

Iamele Alessandro

Inselvini Umberto

Jana Obad

Leoni Licia

Lerici Manuel

Lorenzati Alain

Lualdi Federico

Maggi Emilio

Magliaro Carmine

Marchese Emiliano

Marini Dario

Maioli Gino

Manessi Emanuele

Manzi Matteo

Marsili Francesco

Matera Enrico

Mauri Alessandro

Mella Marco

Mion Nicola

Misuriello Alessandro

Montanari Paolo

Monza Mauro

Morelli Leonardo

Morelli Stefano

Morini Federico

Moro Luigino

Moroso Stefano

Mugnaini Fabio

Mugnaini Gabriele

Musella Luca

Nannini Andrea

Nicoli Isaia

Nizzoli Roberto

Noè Paolo

Norbiato Filippo

Pallini Michele

Pagani Alessandro

Paoltroni Massimiliano

Paravati Giovanni

Patani Lorenzo

Pentucci Massimiliano

Perna Paolo

Petrella Antonio

Piano Leonardo

Piccinini Cristoforo

Pigliapoco Mauro

Pini Riccardo

Pisoni Giuseppe

Pistone Giorgio

Poerio Piterà Andrea

Rebellin Simone

Regno Alex

Renzetti Max

Salvagnini Daniele

Sanclimenti Simone

Sani Giacomo

Saravalle Alessandro

Sarcinella Riccardo

Scavone Carmelo

Schiavini Paola

Schiavone Andrea

Semenzato Andrea

Settembrini Fabrizio

Severo Debora

Siracusa Filippo

Spaccapanico Proietti Stefano

Speroni Cristiano

Stefani Francesco

Tellarini Pietro

Titi Daniele

Tognetto Stefano

Toma Angelo Vasile

Tomacci Domenico Salvatore

Trabalza Matteo

Tresoldi Massimo

Vaiente Luca

Valdrè Veraldo

Vannini Maurizio

Varalli Matteo

Verzeletti Enzo

Vignali Cristiano

Visconti Lorenzo

Venturini Matteo

Volpi Mirco

Zanatta Fausto

Zanatta Simone

Zolla Giuseppe