Direttivi Lombardia

COMITATO REGIONALE LOMBARDIA

PEDRINAZZI STEFANO - PRESIDENTE CR

DAGNONI CHRISTIAN - VICE PRESIDENTE CR

MOCCHETTI FLAVIO - VICE PRESIDENTE CR

TONI ANDREA - CONSIGLIERE CR

COMETTI BRUNO - CONSIGLIERE CR

LONDONI GIANLUCA - CONSIGLIERE CR

TREVISAN LUCIA - CONSIGLIERE CR

COMITATO PROVINCIALE BERGAMO

MOLOGNI CLAUDIO - PRESIDENTE CP

EPIS ALDO - CONSIGLIERE CP

DAVINI PIERANGELO - CONSIGLIERE CP

BUSETTI BASILIO - CONSIGLIERE CP

TORRI ANTONIO - CONSIGLIERE CP

COMITATO PROVINCIALE BRESCIA

POZZANI GIANNI - PRESIDENTE CP

BARUZZI ANDREA - CONSIGLIERE CP

DE NEGRI NADIA - CONSIGLIERE CP

MORESCHI RENATO - CONSIGLIERE CP

ZAFFERINI OMAR - CONSIGLIERE CP

COMITATO PROVINCIALE COMO

MESSORA ARIF - PRESIDENTE CP

RIGAMONTI CHRISTIAN - CONSIGLIERE CP

RAVIZZINI PIERANGELO - CONSIGLIERE CP

SOMASCHINI FABIO - CONSIGLIERE CP

ANTOGNAZZA FRANCESCO - CONSIGLIERE CP

COMITATO PROVINCIALE CREMONA

PEGOIANI ANTONIO ALESSANDRO - PRESIDENTE CP

SINELLI MARCO - CONSIGLIERE CP

ROSSETTI GIANFRANCO - CONSIGLIERE CP

VENTURINI NICOLE - CONSIGLIERE CP

BRUNERI GIOVANNI - CONSIGLIERE CP

COMITATO PROVINCIALE LECCO

BONACINA ALESSANDRO - PRESIDENTE CP

REDAELLI CARLO - CONSIGLIERE CP

CONSONNI GUIDO - CONSIGLIERE CP

VALTOLINA GIANMARIO - CONSIGLIERE CP

ARRIGONI GIAMPIETRO - CONSIGLIERE CP

DELEGATO PROVINCIALE LODI

MASSIMINI MARIO (nominato con del.81 del CF 20.03.2021)

COMITATO PROVINCIALE MANTOVA

ARMANINI FAUSTO - PRESIDENTE CP

BARACCA LIDO - CONSIGLIERE CP

PAPA GIORGIO - CONSIGLIERE CP

VIRGILI GIACOMO - CONSIGLIERE CP

PENITENTI LUCA - CONSIGLIERE CP

COMITATO PROVINCIALE MILANO

ARRARA LUCA - PRESIDENTE CP

MANDONICO TERESIO VITALE - CONSIGLIERE CP

VIDALI LUIGI FELICE - CONSIGLIERE CP

BROGGI DAVIDE - CONSIGLIERE CP

RESTELLI GIOVANNI - CONSIGLIERE CP

COMITATO PROVINCIALE MONZA E BRIANZA

VALTORTA MARINO GIOVANNI - PRESIDENTE CP

MARIANI CHIARA - CONSIGLIERE CP

GHISOTTI FABRIZIO - CONSIGLIERE CP

VERONELLI FAUSTO - CONSIGLIERE CP

GASPARELLO SIMONE - CONSIGLIERE CP

COMITATO PROVINCIALE PAVIA

DEANTONI GIANBATTISTA - PRESIDENTE CP

DE PAOLI MARCO - CONSIGLIERE CP

DELUCCHI MAURIZIO - CONSIGLIERE CP

PATE CLAUDIA - CONSIGLIERE CP

FORNI SIMONE - CONSIGLIERE CP

COMITATO PROVINCIALE SONDRIO

PEDRAZZI PAOLO - PRESIDENTE CP

VILLA LUCA - CONSIGLIERE CP

IMPARATO MICHELE - CONSIGLIERE CP

MAIOLANI ANDREA - CONSIGLIERE CP

MARTINELLI GIAN MARTINO - CONSIGLIERE CP

COMITATO PROVINCIALE VARESE

ROSSETTI MASSIMO - PRESIDENTE CP

MARTINOLI MIRIAM - CONSIGLIERE CP

GIARON IGOR - CONSIGLIERE CP

CALDERARA LUCA - CONSIGLIERE CP

TROMBELLA ALFREDO - CONSIGLIERE CP