Esiti Assemblee Lombardia

COMITATO REGIONALE LOMBARDIA

DAGNONI CORDIANO - PRESIDENTE CR

PEREGO FABIO EMILIO - VICE PRESIDENTE CR

BORGHETTI ADRIANO - VICE PRESIDENTE CR

PIOSELLI PAOLO - CONSIGLIERE CR

ZINI ALFREDO - CONSIGLIERE CR

VIGANO' RAFFAELLO - CONSIGLIERE CR

ALBERTI FABIO - CONSIGLIERE CR

COMITATO PROVINCIALE BERGAMO

MOLOGNI CLAUDIO - PRESIDENTE CP

EPIS ALDO - CONSIGLIERE CP

BUSETTI BASILIO - CONSIGLIERE CP

TORRI ANTONIO - CONSIGLIERE CP

DAVINI PIERANGELO - CONSIGLIERE CP

COMITATO PROVINCIALE BRESCIA

POZZANI GIANNI - PRESIDENTE CP

ZANESI PAOLO - CONSIGLIERE CP

BONTEMPI PRISCILLA - CONSIGLIERE CP

SANNA GUIDO - CONSIGLIERE CP

PASINI GIUSEPPE - CONSIGLIERE CP

COMITATO PROVINCIALE COMO

BETTONI FRANCO - PRESIDENTE CP

RIGAMONTI CHRISTIAN - CONSIGLIERE CP

SALA MATTEO - CONSIGLIERE CP

ANTOGNAZZA FRANCESCO - CONSIGLIERE CP

MESSORA ARIF - CONSIGLIERE CP

COMITATO PROVINCIALE CREMONA

PEGOIANI ANTONIO ALESSANDRO - PRESIDENTE CP

ROSSI ALESSANDRO - CONSIGLIERE CP

SINELLI MARCO - CONSIGLIERE CP

MORANDI CLAUDIO - CONSIGLIERE CP

ROMANENGHI FERRUCCIO - CONSIGLIERE CP

COMITATO PROVINCIALE LECCO

BONACINA ALESSANDRO - PRESIDENTE CP

ARRIGONI LUCA CORRADO - CONSIGLIERE CP

REDAELLI CARLO - CONSIGLIERE CP

GELLI VICO - CONSIGLIERE CP

CONSONNI GUIDO - CONSIGLIERE CP

COMITATO PROVINCIALE MANTOVA

ARMANINI FAUSTO - PRESIDENTE CP

ROVERSELLI ADRIANO - CONSIGLIERE CP

CHICCHI WALTER - CONSIGLIERE CP

MIGLIAVACCA DAVIDE - CONSIGLIERE CP

DONADELLO SIMONE - CONSIGLIERE CP

COMITATO PROVINCIALE MILANO

COZZAGLIO VALTER - PRESIDENTE CP

VIDALI LUIGI FELICE - CONSIGLIERE CP

MANDONICO TERESIO VITALE - CONSIGLIERE CP

BROGGI DAVIDE - CONSIGLIERE CP

ARRARA LUCA - CONSIGLIERE CP

COMITATO PROVINCIALE MONZA E BRIANZA

VALTORTA MARINO GIOVANNI PRESIDENTE CP

GHISOTTI FABRIZIO - CONSIGLIERE CP

VERONELLI FAUSTO - CONSIGLIERE CP

REDAELLI BENIAMINO - CONSIGLIERE CP

GAMBINO GIUSEPPE - CONSIGLIERE CP

COMITATO PROVINCIALE PAVIA

DE PAOLI MARCO - PRESIDENTE CP

DELUCCHI MAURIZIO - CONSIGLIERE CP

RAGAZZI MARCO - CONSIGLIERE CP

PATE CLAUDIA - CONSIGLIERE CP

ORECCHIA ERNESTO - CONSIGLIERE CP

COMITATO PROVINCIALE SONDRIO

IMPARATO MICHELE - PRESIDENTE CP

MARTINELLI GIAN MARTINO - CONSIGLIERE CP

BERTOLINI CLAUDIO - CONSIGLIERE CP

VILLA LUCA - CONSIGLIERE CP

PEDRAZZI PAOLO - CONSIGLIERE CP

COMITATO PROVINCIALE VARESE

ROSSETTI MASSIMO - PRESIDENTE CP

GIARON IGOR - CONSIGLIERE CP

MARTINOLI MIRIAM - CONSIGLIERE CP

CONTINI CLAUDIO - CONSIGLIERE CP

TROMBELLA ALFREDO - CONSIGLIERE CP

DELEGATI AFFILIATI

BALLABIO ANDREA - BINDA FRANCO - BONACINA ALESSANDRO - BONINI SILVANO - BORGHETTI ADRIANO - BUSETTI BASILIO - COZZAGLIO VALTER - CUTRERA ATTILIO - DELUCCHI MAURIZIO - EPIS ALDO - FRANCESCHINI CELESTINO - GHISOTTI FABRIZIO - GIARON IGOR - IMPARATO MICHELE - LUSSANA PATRIZIO - MOLOGNI MARA - OLDANI ALBERTO - PASINI GIUSEPPE - PEGOIANI ANTONIO ALESSANDRO - PEREGO FABIO EMILIO - PEZZINI SIMONE - PIOSELLI PAOLO - POZZANI GIANNI - PURICELLI FABIO - REDAELLI BENIAMINO - RIGHETTI BRUNO - RIVOLTA GIUSEPPE - ROMANENGHI FERRUCCIO - ROSSETTI MASSIMO - ROSSI LUIGI - ROTA ROBERTO - SANNA GUIDO - TONI ANDREA - TORRI ANTONIO - TRAPLETTI JOCHEN - VALTORTA MARINO GIOVANNI - VIDALI LUIGI FELICE - VIGANO' RAFFAELLO - VITALI GIUSEPPE - ZANESI PAOLO - ZOCCHI GASPARINO


DELEGATI TECNICI

BARDELLONI GIANBATTISTA - BARILLI MAURIZIO - MOCCHETTI FLAVIO