Elenco per Regione

Date di svolgimento delle Assemblee Territoriali - Elezioni 2017/2020

Regione Comitato data assemblea 1^
conv.
2^
conv.
Abruzzo Chieti 19/11/2016 15:00 16:00
Abruzzo Pescara 20/11/2016 9:00 10:00
Abruzzo L'Aquila 26/11/2016 17:00 18:00
Abruzzo Teramo 27/11/2016 10:00 11:00
Abruzzo ABRUZZO 17/12/2016 15:00 16:00
Basilicata Potenza 26/11/2016 16:00 17:00
Basilicata BASILICATA 27/11/2016 19:00 20:00
Basilicata Matera 27/11/2016 16:00 17:00
Bolzano BOLZANO 03/12/2016 13:30 17:30
Calabria Catanzaro 05/11/2016 16:30 17:30
Calabria Cosenza 06/11/2016 8:30 9:30
Calabria Reggio Calabria 12/11/2016 15:00 16:00
Calabria CALABRIA 26/11/2016
Campania Benevento 10/11/2016 15:30 16:30
Campania Caserta 20/11/2016 9:00 10:00
Campania Avellino 27/11/2016 9:00 10:00
Campania Napoli 27/11/2016 9:00 10:00
Campania Salerno 04/12/2016 9:00 10:00
Campania CAMPANIA 11/12/2016 9:30 10:30
Emilia-Romagna Bologna 18/11/2016 18:00 20:00
Emilia-Romagna Forlì-Cesena 18/11/2016 19:30 21:00
Emilia-Romagna Ferrara 19/11/2016 14:30 15:30
Emilia-Romagna Modena 24/11/2016 20:00 21:00
Emilia-Romagna Rimini 26/11/2016 15:00 16:00
Emilia-Romagna Parma 01/12/2016 20:00 21:00
Emilia-Romagna Reggio Emilia 01/12/2016 19:00 20:00
Emilia-Romagna Ravenna 12/12/2016 19:30 20:30
Emilia-Romagna EMILIA-ROMAGNA 18/12/2016 9:00 10:00
Emilia-Romagna Piacenza 15/02/2017 20:30 21:30
Friuli Venezia Giulia Udine 11/11/2016 19:00 20:00
Friuli Venezia Giulia Trieste 14/11/2016 18:00 19:00
Friuli Venezia Giulia Gorizia 18/11/2016 20:00 21:00
Friuli Venezia Giulia Pordenone 20/11/2016 7:30 9:30
Friuli Venezia Giulia FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA 11/12/2016 8:00 9:30
Lazio Latina 12/11/2016 15:00 16:00
Lazio Roma 13/11/2016 8:00 9:00
Lazio Rieti 18/11/2016 17:30 18:30
Lazio Viterbo 19/11/2016 14:00 15:30
Lazio Frosinone 27/11/2016 9:00 10:00
Lazio LAZIO 18/12/2016 9:00 10:00
Liguria Savona 19/11/2016 20:00 21:00
Liguria Genova 29/11/2016 19:00 20:30
Liguria LIGURIA 12/12/2016 18:00 20:30
Liguria La Spezia 18/12/2016 15:00 16:00
Liguria Imperia 30/01/2017 7:12 20:30
Lombardia Cremona 11/11/2016 19:00 20:30
Lombardia Monza e Brianza 12/11/2016 14:00 15:00
Lombardia Sondrio 12/11/2016 16:00 17:00
Lombardia Bergamo 14/11/2016 19:30 20:30
Lombardia Lodi 18/11/2016 20:00 21:00
Lombardia Brescia 21/11/2016 19:00 20:00
Lombardia Lecco 21/11/2016 19:45 20:45
Lombardia Mantova 23/11/2016 18:30 20:00
Lombardia Como 24/11/2016 19:30 20:30
Lombardia Pavia 25/11/2016 20:00 21:00
Lombardia Varese 25/11/2016 20:00 21:00
Lombardia Milano 27/11/2016 7:00 10:00
Lombardia LOMBARDIA 03/12/2016 13:00 14:00
Marche Pesaro e Urbino 06/11/2016 8:00 9:00
Marche Macerata 12/11/2016 15:30 16:30
Marche Ancona 19/11/2016 15:00 16:30
Marche Ascoli Piceno 26/11/2016 16:00 17:00
Marche MARCHE 03/12/2016 15:00 16:00
Molise Isernia 26/11/2016 15.30 16:30
Molise Campobasso 27/11/2016 9:30 10:30
Molise MOLISE 27/11/2016
Piemonte Verbania 08/11/2016 20:00 21:00
Piemonte Asti 09/11/2016 20:00 21:00
Piemonte Biella 14/11/2016 20:00 21:00
Piemonte Novara 15/11/2016 20:00 21:00
Piemonte Vercelli 21/11/2016 20:00 21:00
Piemonte Cuneo 25/11/2016 20:00 21:00
Piemonte PIEMONTE 04/12/2016 9:00 10:00
Piemonte Alessandria 16/12/2016 20:00 21:00
Piemonte Torino 17/12/2016 14:30 15:30
Puglia Brindisi 12/11/2016 17:00 18:00
Puglia Foggia 13/11/2016 9:30 10:30
Puglia Taranto 20/11/2016 9:30 10:30
Puglia Lecce 26/11/2016 15:00 16:00
Puglia Bari 27/11/2016 16:00 17:00
Puglia PUGLIA 04/02/2017 16:00 17:00
Sardegna Nuoro 19/11/2016 16:00 17:00
Sardegna Oristano 19/11/2016 9:00 10:00
Sardegna Sassari 26/11/2016 16:00 17:00
Sardegna Cagliari 03/12/2016 15:30 16:30
Sardegna SARDEGNA 17/12/2016 15:30 16:30
Sicilia Enna 10/11/2016 16:00 17:00
Sicilia Palermo 16/11/2016 16:00 17:30
Sicilia Agrigento 20/11/2016 15:00 16:00
Sicilia Messina 20/11/2016 16:30 17:30
Sicilia Caltanissetta 26/11/2016 15:00 16:00
Sicilia Siracusa 26/11/2016 16:00 17:00
Sicilia Trapani 26/11/2016 9:00 10:00
Sicilia SICILIA 10/12/2016 15:30 17:00
Sicilia Ragusa 29/12/2016 18:00 19:00
Sicilia Catania
Toscana Arezzo 11/11/2016 20:30 21:30
Toscana Grosseto 12/11/2016 14:30 15:30
Toscana Pisa 13/11/2016 9:00 10:00
Toscana Livorno 19/11/2016 10:00 15:30
Toscana Siena 19/11/2016 15:00 16:00
Toscana Lucca 21/11/2016 20:00 21:15
Toscana Massa Carrara 21/11/2016 20:00 21:15
Toscana Firenze 25/11/2016 19:00 21:00
Toscana Prato 25/11/2016 20:00 21:00
Toscana Pistoia 01/12/2016 20:00 21:00
Toscana TOSCANA 10/12/2016 14:30 15:30
Trento TRENTO 08/12/2016 8:00 9:00
Umbria Terni 03/11/2016 20:00 21:00
Umbria Perugia 05/11/2016 15:00 16:00
Umbria UMBRIA 12/11/2016 15:00 16:00
Valle D'Aosta VALLE D'AOSTA 25/11/2016 19:30 20:30
Veneto Rovigo 19/11/2016 16:00 17:00
Veneto Treviso 19/11/2016 14:30 15:30
Veneto Venezia 19/11/2016 14:30 15:30
Veneto Verona 19/11/2016 14:00 15:00
Veneto Vicenza 19/11/2016 14:30 15:30
Veneto Padova 27/11/2016 9:00 10:00
Veneto VENETO 17/12/2016 14:00 15:00
Veneto Belluno 21/12/2016 19:30 20:30