Elenco per Regione

Date di svolgimento delle Assemblee Territoriali - Elezioni 2017/2020

Comitato data assemblea 1^
conv.
2^
conv.
ABRUZZO 17/12/2016 15:00 16:00
Chieti 19/11/2016 15:00 16:00
L'Aquila 26/11/2016 17:00 18:00
Pescara 20/11/2016 9:00 10:00
Teramo 27/11/2016 10:00 11:00
BASILICATA 27/11/2016 19:00 20:00
Matera 27/11/2016 16:00 17:00
Potenza 26/11/2016 16:00 17:00
BOLZANO 03/12/2016 13:30 17:30
CALABRIA 26/11/2016
Catanzaro 05/11/2016 16:30 17:30
Cosenza 06/11/2016 8:30 9:30
Reggio Calabria 12/11/2016 15:00 16:00
CAMPANIA 11/12/2016 9:30 10:30
Avellino 27/11/2016 9:00 10:00
Benevento 10/11/2016 15:30 16:30
Caserta 20/11/2016 9:00 10:00
Napoli 27/11/2016 9:00 10:00
Salerno 04/12/2016 9:00 10:00
EMILIA-ROMAGNA 18/12/2016 9:00 10:00
Bologna 18/11/2016 18:00 20:00
Ferrara 19/11/2016 14:30 15:30
Forlì-Cesena 18/11/2016 19:30 21:00
Modena 24/11/2016 20:00 21:00
Parma 01/12/2016 20:00 21:00
Piacenza 28/12/2016 20:30 21:30
Ravenna 12/12/2016 19:30 20:30
Reggio Emilia 01/12/2016 19:00 20:00
Rimini 26/11/2016 15:00 16:00
FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA 11/12/2016 8:00 9:30
Gorizia 18/11/2016 20:00 21:00
Pordenone 20/11/2016 7:30 9:30
Trieste 14/11/2016 18:00 19:00
Udine 11/11/2016 19:00 20:00
LAZIO 18/12/2016 9:00 10:00
Frosinone 27/11/2016 9:00 10:00
Latina 12/11/2016 15:00 16:00
Rieti 18/11/2016 17:30 18:30
Roma 13/11/2016 8:00 9:00
Viterbo 19/11/2016 14:00 15:30
LIGURIA 12/12/2016 18:00 20:30
Genova 29/11/2016 19:00 20:30
Imperia 18/11/2016 20:00 21:00
La Spezia 18/12/2016 15:00 16:00
Savona 19/11/2016 20:00 21:00
LOMBARDIA 03/12/2016 13:00 14:00
Bergamo 14/11/2016 19:30 20:30
Brescia 21/11/2016 19:00 20:00
Como 24/11/2016 19:30 20:30
Cremona 11/11/2016 19:00 20:30
Lecco 21/11/2016 19:45 20:45
Lodi 18/11/2016 20:00 21:00
Mantova 23/11/2016 18:30 20:00
Milano 27/11/2016 7:00 10:00
Monza e Brianza 12/11/2016 14:00 15:00
Pavia 25/11/2016 20:00 21:00
Sondrio 12/11/2016 16:00 17:00
Varese 25/11/2016 20:00 21:00
MARCHE 03/12/2016 15:00 16:00
Ancona 19/11/2016 15:00 16:30
Ascoli Piceno 26/11/2016 16:00 17:00
Macerata 12/11/2016 15:30 16:30
Pesaro e Urbino 06/11/2016 8:00 9:00
MOLISE 27/11/2016
Campobasso 27/11/2016 9:30 10:30
Isernia 26/11/2016 15.30 16:30
PIEMONTE 04/12/2016 9:00 10:00
Alessandria 16/12/2016 20:00 21:00
Asti 09/11/2016 20:00 21:00
Biella 14/11/2016 20:00 21:00
Cuneo 25/11/2016 20:00 21:00
Novara 15/11/2016 20:00 21:00
Torino 17/12/2016 14:30 15:30
Verbania 08/11/2016 20:00 21:00
Vercelli 21/11/2016 20:00 21:00
PUGLIA 04/12/2016 15:00 16:00
Bari 27/11/2016 16:00 17:00
Brindisi 12/11/2016 17:00 18:00
Foggia 13/11/2016 9:30 10:30
Lecce 26/11/2016 15:00 16:00
Taranto 20/11/2016 9:30 10:30
SARDEGNA 17/12/2016 15:30 16:30
Cagliari 03/12/2016 15:30 16:30
Nuoro 19/11/2016 16:00 17:00
Oristano 19/11/2016 9:00 10:00
Sassari 26/11/2016 16:00 17:00
SICILIA 10/12/2016 15:30 17:00
Agrigento 20/11/2016 15:00 16:00
Caltanissetta 26/11/2016 15:00 16:00
Catania 03/12/2016 15:30 16:30
Enna 10/11/2016 16:00 17:00
Messina 20/11/2016 16:30 17:30
Palermo 16/11/2016 16:00 17:30
Ragusa 29/12/2016 18:00 19:00
Siracusa 26/11/2016 16:00 17:00
Trapani 26/11/2016 9:00 10:00
TOSCANA 10/12/2016 14:30 15:30
Arezzo 11/11/2016 20:30 21:30
Grosseto 12/11/2016 14:30 15:30
Firenze 25/11/2016 19:00 21:00
Livorno 19/11/2016 10:00 15:30
Lucca 21/11/2016 20:00 21:15
Massa Carrara 21/11/2016 20:00 21:15
Pisa 13/11/2016 9:00 10:00
Pistoia 01/12/2016 20:00 21:00
Prato 25/11/2016 20:00 21:00
Siena 19/11/2016 15:00 16:00
TRENTO 08/12/2016 8:00 9:00
UMBRIA 12/11/2016 15:00 16:00
Perugia 05/11/2016 15:00 16:00
Terni 03/11/2016 20:00 21:00
VALLE D'AOSTA 25/11/2016 19:30 20:30
VENETO 17/12/2016 14:00 15:00
Belluno 21/12/2016 19:30 20:30
Padova 27/11/2016 9:00 10:00
Rovigo 19/11/2016 16:00 17:00
Treviso 19/11/2016 14:30 15:30
Venezia 19/11/2016 14:30 15:30
Verona 19/11/2016 14:00 15:00
Vicenza 19/11/2016 14:30 15:30